Web Site Report For peninsulaseniorcenter.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday38,15812,361
2.Monday50,11013,230
3.Tuesday55,61413,925
4.Wednesday51,55614,367
5.Thursday52,16815,060
6.Friday48,88214,021
7.Saturday37,70212,546
 Total Weekdays258,33070,603
 Total Weekend75,86024,907


This report was generated on December 11, 2013 12:18.
Report time frame October 25, 2011 00:26 to December 11, 2013 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21