Web Site Report For peninsulaseniorcenter.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.October 20112,711597
2.November 20116,7712,289
3.December 20116,6342,286
4.January 20129,5932,576
5.February 201212,8412,691
6.March 201210,1712,489
7.April 201213,4542,866
8.May 201212,4663,321
9.June 201211,7742,691
10.July 201210,6242,585
11.August 201212,0683,053
12.September 201214,7002,711
13.October 201212,4383,401
14.November 201210,1703,324
15.December 20129,8533,622
16.January 201312,5614,235
17.February 201317,6134,378
18.March 201314,4104,611
19.April 201317,3054,766
20.May 201314,1944,721
21.June 201314,9714,420
22.July 201317,2595,703
23.August 201315,3654,702
24.September 201318,3504,954
25.October 201318,4065,975
26.November 201314,0935,161
27.December 20133,3951,382

Most active month October 2013 : 5,975 pages sent. 18,406 requests handled.

Monthly average: 3,537 pages sent. 12,377 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 12:18.
Report time frame October 25, 2011 00:26 to December 11, 2013 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21